Zinc Oxide Cosmetic Feed Grade

Zinc Oxide Cosmetic Feed Grade Cosmetic zinc oxide is used in the production industry of cosmetics, skin care products and cosmetic additives. It has high purity and small particle size. The cosmetics and skin care products produced are delicate, smooth and tender, with strong adhesion and good durability. Lead, cadmium The content of heavy metals such as mercury, mercury and arsenic is very small, all of which meet the standards of Chinese Pharmacopoeia (CP), British Pharmacopoeia (BP), and United States Pharmacopoeia (USP). The cosmetics and skin care products produced have no side effects on the human body. Our products also include Zinc Oxide. Zinc Oxide is an oxide of zinc. It is a very stable white powder. Insoluble in water, it has the functions of oil absorption and moisture absorption. There are also Indirect Zinc Oxide, Indirect Zinc Oxide and hard zinc oxide. As an important reactant of vulcanized rubber, fatty acid is one of the raw materials for making rubb…

A Video Interactive Platform For Global Opportunities

Copyrights © 2022 aeco-pi.com All Rights.Reserved .